Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ATP Bucharest MD 04/19 11:45 Heliovaara/Patten v Cabral/Nedovyesov 0-0
WTA Oeiras 04/19 12:00 Clara Tauson v Matilde Jorge View
ITF W35 Hammamet 04/19 12:00 Gloria Ceschi v Alison Van Uytvanck View
WTA Stuttgart 04/19 12:00 Marketa Vondrousova v Aryna Sabalenka View
Challenger Oeiras 04/19 12:00 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Francisco Comesana View
ATP Barcelona 04/19 12:00 Matteo Arnaldi v Casper Ruud View
Challenger Oeiras - Herredouble 04/19 12:00 Guinard/Jacq v Gornes/Tsitsipas View
ITF W75 Koper WD 04/19 12:00 Sakellaridi/Zantedeschi v Lovric/Potocnik View
ITF W75 Koper WD 04/19 12:00 Erjavec/Salkova v Gjorcheska/Mitu View
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau 04/19 12:00 Gleb Sakharov v Yanis Ghazouani Durand View
ITF W15 Telde - Kvinnedouble 04/19 12:00 Matsuda/Seibold v Van Den Broek/Van Emst View
ATP Barcelona - Herredouble 04/19 12:00 Granollers/Zeballos v Machac/Zhang View
ITF W75 Chiasso 04/19 12:30 Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Lois Boisson View
ITF M15 Dubrovnik - Herredouble 04/19 12:30 Pichler/Vrbensky v Jakic/Markovina View
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 12:50 Daniil Romanov v Michal Krajci View
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 12:50 Jack Loge v Zoran Ludoski View
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Kvinnedouble 04/19 13:00 Bojica/Herea v Djurasic/Grubor View
ATP Bucharest MD 04/19 13:00 Martinez/Tabilo v Barrientos/Matos View
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Kvinnedouble 04/19 13:00 Stankovic/Zabrdac v Kuznetsova/Onita View
ITF W35 Hammamet WD 04/19 13:00 Herazo Gonzalez/McPhee v Hrda/Turini View
WTA Rouen 04/19 13:00 Arantxa Rus v Magda Linette View
ATP München 04/19 13:00 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Holger Rune View
ITF M25 Hammamet MD 04/19 13:00 Lobanov/Ouakaa v Agostini/De Vincentis View
ITF M25 Hammamet MD 04/19 13:00 Kouzmine/Ovcharenko v de Krom/Nijboer View
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau MD 04/19 13:00 Harper/Romano v Dussin/Jonot View
ITF W35 Hammamet WD 04/19 13:00 Struplova/Zaytseva v Mansouri/Milovanovic View
ITF W75 Chiasso 04/19 13:00 Kayla Day v Berfu Cengiz View
ITF W50 Calvi 04/19 13:00 Irina Ramialison v Mona Barthel View
Challenger Oeiras 04/19 13:30 Vilius Gaubas v Jaime Faria View
ATP Barcelona - Herredouble 04/19 13:30 Arevalo/Pavic v Dodig/Skupski View

Results

ITF M15 Dubrovnik - Herredouble 04/19 12:30 Ivanisevic/Milovanov v Oberleitner/Oetzbach Walkover
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - Herredouble 04/19 10:15 Potenza/Ricca v Noce/Augusto Virgili View
ITF W50 Calvi 04/19 10:10 Nigina Abduraimova v Linda Klimovicova 6-4,6-3
ITF W50 Calvi 04/19 10:05 Daria Snigur v Victoria Kan 6-3,6-0
ATP Bucharest MD 04/19 10:05 Glasspool/Rojer v Martin/Molchanov 7-6,6-2
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD 04/19 10:00 Feng/Osborne v Brooks/Chong 4-6,3-6
ITF M15 Shymkent - Herredouble 04/19 09:50 Arutiunian/Kastsiukevich v Lomakin/Verbin 3-6,6-7
ITF W75 Chiasso WD 04/19 09:50 Colmegna/Pigato v Appleton/Papadakis 4-6,3-6
ITF W15 Telde - Kvinnedouble 04/19 09:45 Amos/Mettraux v Girolami/Petretic 1-6,0-6
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD 04/19 09:45 Fornasieri/Ghirardato v Alvisi/Urgesi 4-6,2-6
ITF M15 Antalya 04/19 09:40 Andrea Picchione v Giuseppe La Vela 6-4,6-4
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 09:40 Zuzanna Kolonus v Isabella Maria Serban 3-6,4-6
WTA Rouen - Kvinnedouble 04/19 09:30 Marozava/Zimmermann v Bains/Lumsden 5-7,1-6
WTA Oeiras 04/19 09:30 Varvara Lepchenko v Kristina Mladenovic 3-6,4-5
WTA Oeiras 04/19 09:30 Aliona Falei v Suzan Lamens 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 09:25 Emma Slavikova v Nikol Palecek 7-5,4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 09:10 Stefan Popovic v Kristijan Juhas 7-5,6-4
ATP München - Herredouble 04/19 09:00 Daniell/Oswald v Arribage/Cornea 3-6,6-7
ATP München 04/19 09:00 Taylor Fritz v Jack Draper 4-6,6-3,7-6
ITF M15 Dubrovnik 04/19 09:00 Pietro Marino v Maxime Chazal 3-6,2-6
ITF W75 Koper 04/19 09:00 Antonia Ruzic v Veronika Erjavec 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Antalya 04/19 09:00 Denisa Hindova v Defne Cirpanli 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Dubrovnik 04/19 09:00 Valerio Perruzza v Neil Oberleitner 2-6,3-6
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 09:00 Jana Stojanova v Aneta Laboutkova 3-6,6-7
ITF W75 Koper 04/19 08:55 Polona Hercog v Pia Lovric 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 08:50 Stefan Vujic v Paul Barbier Gazeu 6-7,5-7
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja 04/19 08:40 Todor Vukomanovic v Francesco Ferrari 1-6,3-6
ITF W35 Hammamet 04/19 08:30 Sada Nahimana v Emma Lene 6-4,7-6
ITF W15 Monastir 04/19 08:30 Dasha Ivanova v Hina Inoue 3-6,4-6
ITF M25 Hammamet 04/19 08:30 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Pawel Juszczak 6-3,6-3