Hide Esports

Live Scores

Fotball Bahrain - Premier League 00' Al-Riffa Al-Riffa View Manama Manama
Fotball Sveits - Super League 00' Winterthur Winterthur View St Gallen St Gallen
Fotball Sveits - Super League 00' FC Zürich FC Zürich View Lugano Lugano
Fotball Sveits - Super League 00' Servette Servette View Young Boys Young Boys
Fotball Danmark - Superligaen 00' FC Nordsjælland [4] FC Nordsjælland View Midtjylland [1] Midtjylland
Fotball Jordan - Liga 05/20 16:00 Shabab Al Hussein Shabab Al Hussein View Al Faisaly Amman Al Faisaly Amman
Fotball Færøyene - Premier League 00' HB Torshavn HB Torshavn View B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
Fotball Færøyene - Premier League 00' Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota View NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
Fotball Jordan - Liga 05/20 16:00 Al Salt Al Salt View Al-Jalil
Fotball eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid 05/20 15:48 Eintracht (Bolec) Esports 0-0 RB Leipzig (Flamingo) Esports
Fotball Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 03' Fenerbahce (Nio) Esports 1-1 Aston Villa (Chemist) Esports
Fotball Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04' Barcelona (Pele) Esports 0-0 FC Porto (Cantona) Esports
Fotball Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04' Lazio (Spencer) Esports 2-1 Arsenal (val) Esports
Fotball Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04' Ajax (aibothard) Esports 1-0 Fiorentina (Magdy) Esports
Fotball Niger - Super League 15' AS Fan 0-0 Urana
Fotball Østerrike - Amateur Cup 15' SK Pama 0-0 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
Fotball Montenegro - U19 League 20' Zeta U19 0-0 FK Berane U19
Fotball Irak Liga 34' Al Naft SC 1-1 Al Qasim SC
Fotball Norge - Eliteserie 39' Kristiansund BK [11] Kristiansund BK 1-1 SK Brann [2] SK Brann
Fotball Norge - Eliteserie 45' HamKam [13] HamKam 1-0 Bodø/Glimt [1] Bodø/Glimt
Fotball Norge - Eliteserie 45' Sandefjord Fotball [14] Sandefjord Fotball 0-1 Viking [6] Viking
Fotball Bosnia-Hercegovina - Premier Liga 45' Borac Banja Luka [1] Borac Banja Luka 1-2 NK Igman Konjic [9] NK Igman Konjic
Fotball Algeria Regional League 45' UJ Constantine 0-1 IRB Ain Smara
Fotball Bulgaria - 1. divisjon 45' Arda Kardzhali [3] Arda Kardzhali 0-0 CSKA 1948 Sofia [1] CSKA 1948 Sofia
Fotball Sveits - Playoff - Kvinner 45' [4] Wil 1900 kvinner 0-5 FC Thun Women [2]
Fotball Norge - Eliteserie 45'<sup>+3</sup> KFUM [5] KFUM 0-0 Odd BK [12] Odd BK
Fotball Bosnia-Hercegovina - Premier Liga 45' FK Sloga Doboj [6] FK Sloga Doboj 2-2 Siroki Brijeg [8] Siroki Brijeg
Fotball Bosnia-Hercegovina - Premier Liga 45' Velez Mostar [3] Velez Mostar 1-1 GOSK Gabela [10] GOSK Gabela
Fotball Norge - Eliteserie 45' Lillestrøm [7] Lillestrøm 0-1 Fredrikstad [4] Fredrikstad
Fotball Bosnia-Hercegovina - Premier Liga 45' FK Zvijezda 09 [12] FK Zvijezda 09 0-1 Zeljeznicar [7] Zeljeznicar
Fotball Norge - Eliteserie 45' Strømsgodset [10] Strømsgodset 1-0 Haugesund [9] Haugesund
Fotball Bosnia-Hercegovina - Premier Liga 45' FK Sarajevo [4] FK Sarajevo 0-0 NK Posusje [5]
Fotball Island - 4 Deild 45' Ymir Ymir 1-0 KA Asvellir KA Asvellir
Fotball Ghana - Division 1 46'<sup>+2</sup> Rospak FC 1-0 Sefwi All Stars FC
Fotball Norge - Eliteserie 49'<sup>+3</sup> Molde [3] Molde 1-2 Sarpsborg 08 [15] Sarpsborg 08
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Landesliga 57' Launsdorf 0-1 SV Eberstein
Fotball Latvia - Virsliga 63' SC Grobinas [8] SC Grobinas 0-1 Valmiera FC [4] Valmiera FC
Fotball FAE - Premier League 73' Al Jazira SC [8] Al Jazira SC 2-0 Emirates Club RAK [13] Emirates Club RAK
Fotball FAE - Premier League 77' Khor Fakkan [12] Khor Fakkan 1-3 Sharjah SCC [6] Sharjah SCC
Fotball Tyskland - Oberliga Niedersachsen 82' Rotenburger SV [15] Rotenburger SV 1-1 SSV Vorsfelde [7] SSV Vorsfelde
Fotball Usbekistan - PFL 86' Dinamo Samarqand [12] Dinamo Samarqand 1-1 Pakhtakor Tashkent [7] Pakhtakor Tashkent
Fotball Tyskland - Oberliga Niedersachsen 86' VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim [5] VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 3-0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst [3] SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Fotball Danmark - Superligaen 87' Silkeborg IF [6] Silkeborg IF 0-2 Brøndby [2] Brøndby
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Liga 87' SV Kapfenberg [11] SV Kapfenberg 1-2 FC Liefering [7] FC Liefering
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Liga 88' FC Dornbirn 1913 [14] FC Dornbirn 1913 1-1 DSV Leoben [3] DSV Leoben
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Liga 88' FC Flyeralarm Admira [5] FC Flyeralarm Admira 0-2 First Vienna FC 1894 [6] First Vienna FC 1894
Fotball Usbekistan - PFL 88' Termez Surkhon [9] Termez Surkhon 0-1 Nasaf Qarshi [4] Nasaf Qarshi
Fotball Norge - 2. divisjon avd 1 89' Kvik Halden [14] Kvik Halden 2-2 Notodden [13] Notodden
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Liga 89' SV Lafnitz [9] SV Lafnitz 0-4 SV Ried [2] SV Ried
Fotball Island - 1 Deild 89' Grindavik [9] Grindavik 2-2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes [4] Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Fotball Norge - 3. divisjon avd 4 90' Tiller [7] Tiller 0-2 Trygg/Lade [2] Trygg/Lade
Fotball Norge - 2. divisjon avd 1 90' Flekkerøy [11] Flekkerøy 0-3 Sotra [12] Sotra
Fotball Island - 1 Deild 90' IBV Vestmannaeyjar [7] IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1-1 Thor Akureyri [3] Thor Akureyri
Fotball Danmark - Danmarksserien - Nedrykk 90' Ringkøbing IF [4] Ringkøbing IF 5-2 B 1913 [5] B 1913
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Liga 91'<sup>+4</sup> St Polten [10] St Polten 2-1 SW Bregenz [13] SW Bregenz
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Liga 91'<sup>+4</sup> SK Sturm Graz II [15] SK Sturm Graz II 2-0 SV Stripfing/Weiden [12] SV Stripfing/Weiden
Fotball Island - Premier League 91'<sup>+6</sup> IF Vestri [10] IF Vestri 1-3 Vikingur Reykjavik [1] Vikingur Reykjavik
Fotball Norge - 2. divisjon avd 2 91'<sup>+5</sup> Stjørdals/Blink [7] Stjørdals/Blink 2-2 Grorud [8] Grorud
Fotball Norge - 3. divisjon avd 2 92' Vindbjart [6] Vindbjart 1-0 Sola [3] Sola
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Liga 92'<sup>+3</sup> SKU Amstetten [16] SKU Amstetten 1-1 SV Horn [8] SV Horn
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Landesliga 92' Pertlstein/Fehring II 2-2 USV Gnas II
Fotball Færøyene - Premier League 92' 07 Vestur [6] 07 Vestur 2-0 EB/Streymur [8] EB/Streymur
Fotball Færøyene - Premier League 93'<sup>+6</sup> IF Fuglafjordur [10] IF Fuglafjordur 1-2 B68 Toftir [9] B68 Toftir
Fotball Østerrike - 2. Liga 93'<sup>+4</sup> Floridsdorfer AC [4] Floridsdorfer AC 0-0 Grazer AK [1] Grazer AK
Fotball Østerrike - Landesliga 94' Helfort 15 3-0 FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII
Fotball Tyskland - Oberliga Niedersachsen 95'<sup>+5</sup> Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg [4] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1-0 Arminia Hannover [14] Arminia Hannover
Fotball Tyrkia - 3. Lig Opprykksgruppe - Playoff 120' Aliaga Futbol AS 1-0 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
Fotball Tyrkia - 3. Lig Opprykksgruppe - Playoff 120' Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1-0 Kutahyaspor Kutahyaspor
Basketball eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. 1 - 05:00 CLE Cavaliers (TYCOON) Esports 0-0 PHX Suns (AIRFORCE) Esports
Basketball eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. 2 - 04:14 GS Warriors (SPEED) Esports 20-15 PHX Suns (DIMES) Esports
Basketball eBasketball - Battle - 4x5 minutter 3 - 05:00 IND Pacers (Trba) Esports 37-39 DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
Basketball eBasketball - Battle - 4x5 minutter 2 - 00:00 PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports 40-25 ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
Basketball eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. 3 - 01:47 MEM Grizzlies (AM) Esports 52-40 BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports
Basketball Israel - Super League 1 - 00:28 Hapoel Galil Elyon [5] Hapoel Galil Elyon 28-11 Hapoel Beer Sheva [6] Hapoel Beer Sheva
Basketball Tyrkia - TBL 3 - 10:00 Sigortam.net [2] Sigortam.net 32-27 Final Spor [5]
Basketball Tyskland - Bundesliga 2 - 00:33 Bayern München [1] Bayern München 41-33 Ludwigsburg [8] Ludwigsburg
Basketball Algerie - Cup 3 - 10:00 CSC Djasr Kasentina 28-42 USM Alger
Volleyball Tsjekkia - Regionalliga - Kvinner Vysochany Women 0-0 TJ Sokol I Smichov B Women
Volleyball Tsjekkia - Regionalliga - Kvinner Hostivar kvinner 0-0 Modrany A kvinner
Volleyball Tsjekkia - Regionalliga - Kvinner Vrsovice B kvinner 0-0 Malesice A Women
Volleyball Tsjekkia - Regionalliga - Kvinner TJ Lokomotiva G kvinner 16-22 Rudolfov kvinner
Volleyball Tsjekkia - Regionalliga - Kvinner 25-18 TJ Sokol Trebes kvinner 0-0 TJ Sokol Nechanice kvinner
Volleyball Tyrkia - Uni Lig 22-25,25-21 Istanbul Gelisim University 21-19 Ege University
Ishockey IIHF VM 3 - 20:00 Storbritannia [8] Storbritannia 1-4 Norge [7] Norge
Ishockey IIHF VM 3 - 20:00 Sverige [1] Sverige 1-1 Frankrike [6] Frankrike
Håndball Kuwait - Liga 10:21 Al Fehaheel 7-7 Al Qurine
Tennis ATP Genéve 0-0 Yannick Hanfmann 0-0 Andy Murray
Tennis French Open - Kvinner 0-0 Kateryna Baindl 0-0 Solana Sierra
Tennis WTA Strasbourg - Kvinnedouble 30-30 Krueger/Stephens 2-1 Krawczyk/Mattek-Sands
Tennis ITF W35 Santo Domingo 0-0 Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 0-0 Yichen Zhao
Tennis ITF W35 Santo Domingo 15-15 Marika Jones 0-1 Csilla Fodor
Tennis Challenger Augsburg 0-0 [329] Toby Kodat 1-2 Oscar Otte [442]
Tennis ITF W35 Santo Domingo 0-30 Love-Star Alexis 0-2 Mansi Vadyala
Tennis French Open 0-0 Mae Malige 0-1 Mathias Bourgue
Tennis ATP Lyon 15-30 [104] Hugo Gaston 2-2 Daniel Elahi Galan [105]
Tennis French Open 0-0 [482] Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0-2 Matteo Gigante [137]
Tennis Challenger Augsburg A-40 [378] Riccardo Bonadio 2-1 Hazem Naw [345]
Tennis ITF W75 Grado 0-0 Aurora Corvi 2-5 Nicole Fossa Huergo
Tennis WTA Rabat - Kvinnedouble 40-15 Murray Sharan/Piter 2-4 Bronzetti/Wang
Tennis ATP Lyon - Herredouble 15-40 Darderi/Romboli 6-4,1-2 Arribage/Cornea
Tennis WTA Rabat - Kvinnedouble 0-0 Kalashnikova/Zimmermann 6-3,1-2 El Allami/El Aouni
Tennis WTA Strasbourg - Kvinnedouble 0-0 Chan/Wu 6-4,0-0 Paquet/Parry
Tennis French Open - Kvinner 0-0 [90] Brenda Fruhvirtova 6-0,0-0 Viktoria Hruncakova [90]
Tennis ITF W35 Annenheim WD 15-40 Barnes/Opris 2-6,1-2 Gavrila/Vilar
Tennis French Open - Kvinner 0-0 Dominika Salkova 4-4 Arianne Hartono
Tennis WTA Strasbourg 15-40 Erika Andreeva 2-6,0-0 Fiona Ferro
Tennis ITF M15 Celje 0-0 Luigi Sorrentino 6-0,6-2 Filippo Romano
Tennis French Open 0-0 [383] Arthur Gea 6-2,0-1 Lloyd Harris [128]
Tennis French Open 40-15 [134] Hamad Medjedovic 6-3,1-1 Lucas Pouille [165]
Tennis Challenger Skopje 0-15 [349] Gerard Campana Lee 6-1,3-3 Jay Clarke [317]
Tennis ITF W15 Bol 0-0 Lejla Hana Golubovic 6-2,3-0 Petja Drame
Tennis ITF W15 Bol 40-40 Nicole Gadient 6-1,3-3 Korina Roso
Tennis ITF W75 Grado 30-0 Deborah Chiesa 6-2,1-0 Gloria Ceschi
Tennis ITF W15 Bol 0-0 Olga Golas 4-6,4-3 Victoria Chramcova
Tennis ITF W50 Otocec WD 6-3 Hrdinkova/Svatikova 6-1,5-7,0-0 Alves/Palicova
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 0-15 William Jansen 7-5,4-1 Rushil Khosla
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Ethan Cook 2-1 Takahiro Kubo
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir A-40 Ammar Elamin 2-3 Kyle Rae
Tennis French Open 0-15 [204] Henrique Rocha 6-4,1-1 Radu Albot [139]
Tennis WTA Rabat 0-30 [36] Yue Yuan 6-7,6-1,1-0 Camilla Rosatello [74]
Tennis French Open 40-A [216] Alex Molcan 3-6,5-6 Yunchaokete Bu [189]
Tennis French Open 0-15 [112] Cristian Garin 4-6,6-4,0-2 Ugo Blanchet [158]
Tennis ITF W75 Grado 0-0 Sarah Rebecca Sekulic 6-7,6-4,0-1 Lena Papadakis
Tennis Premier Padel Mar Del Plata 40-40 Gutierrez/Rico 6-3,2-0 Luque/Gonzalez
Tennis Challenger Skopje 15-0 [367] Matej Dodig 7-5,3-6,5-4 Alexis Gautier [338]
Tennis French Open 1-5 [118] Lukas Klein 6-1,3-6,6-6 Gustavo Heide [174]
Tennis French Open - Kvinner 0-0 [210] Lea Boskovic 6-4,2-6,4-1 Himeno Sakatsume [265]
Tennis French Open 0-0 [232] Antoine Escoffier 7-5,3-6,3-2 Geoffrey Blancaneaux [277]
Tennis ITF W50 Otocec 40-30 [469] Iva Primorac 3-6,7-6,4-5 Anouk Koevermans [370]
Galopp Cologne 05/20 16:10 FC Köln (8. løp) View
Galopp Windsor 05/20 16:06 Windsor (6. løp) View
Galopp Redcar 05/20 16:00 Redcar (8. løp) View
Galopp Palermo (ARG) 05/20 16:00 Palermo (ARG) (2. løp) View
Galopp Newton Abbot 05/20 15:43 Newton Abbot (6. løp) View
Galopp Saint-Cloud 05/20 15:40 Saint-Cloud (8. løp) View
Galopp Salon-De-Proven 05/20 15:22 Salon-De-Provence (8. løp) View
Greyhound Central Park 05/20 16:06 Central Park (10. løp) View
Greyhound Doncaster 05/20 16:03 Doncaster (12. løp) View
Greyhound Monmore 05/20 15:53 Monmore (14. løp) View
Greyhound Central Park 05/20 15:47 Central Park (10. løp) View
Greyhound Doncaster 05/20 15:44 Doncaster (12. løp) View
Golf Justin Timberlake Open 05/20 08:06 Justin Timberlake Open View
Futsal Copa Libertadores 20:00 Societa Sportiva Bocca 2-1 Santiago Wanderers
Bordtennis TT Elite Series Adrian Wiecek 0-0 Marcin Jadczyk
Bordtennis TT Elite Series Grzegorz Adamiak 0-0 Maciej Podsiadlo
Bordtennis TT Cup Tomas Hnizdil 0-0 Petr Priscak
Bordtennis Setka Cup Ladislav Tuma 8-7 Oleh Plyska
Bordtennis Challenger Series TT Miad Lotfijanabadi 0-0 Abdelbasset Chaichi
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleksandr Kolbasenko 9-7 Oleksandr Seliuchenko
Bordtennis TT Elite Series 9-11,12-10,11-5 Amirreza Abbasi 5-6 Artur Grela
Bordtennis Setka Cup Hennadii Buianover 1-5 Vadym Reva
Bordtennis Setka Cup Anton Molochko 0-0 Roman Zholubak
Bordtennis Tsjekkia - Liga Pro 10-12,11-9,7-11 Jan Kanera 8-8 Jiri Nesnera
Bordtennis Setka Cup 10-12 Anton Tur 8-5 Andrii Datsenko
Bordtennis Tsjekkia - Liga Pro 11-9,12-10,8-11 Roman Laznicka 7-8 Milan Cakovsky Snr
Bordtennis TT Cup 8-11,10-12 David Jicha 2-1 Tomas Vorisek
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-13 Volodymyr Hainiuk 9-0 Vitalii Sydorenko
Bordtennis TT Elite Series 11-6,10-12,11-9,8-11 Filip Mlynarski 9-11 Krzysztof Wloczko
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleksandr Badanin 0-0 Oleksandr Hoholev
Bordtennis TT Cup 5-11,9-11 Josef Pistora 0-0 Dusan Vojtech
Bordtennis Challenger Series TT 11-4,11-8 Timur Voitekhov 3-0 Alexander Sverdlik
Bordtennis Setka Cup 5-11 Oleh Kuzyshyn 7-6 Anatolii Nazarov
Bordtennis Setka Cup 7-11,11-5,5-11,11-7 Kiril Yurchenko 13-15 Nazar Tretyak
Bordtennis TT Star Series 11-6,9-11,8-11 Martin Baechler 7-1 Michal Benes
E-sport CS2 - Appolo1 01:55 NaVi Junior 0-0 CPH Wolves
E-sport DOTA2 - Dreamleague 13:49 Aurora 0-0 Team Liquid Team Liquid
E-sport R6 - BLAST Major 00:00 E1 Sports 0-0 CAG Osaka
E-sport DOTA2 - Dreamleague -1:-30 Gaimin Gladiators 0-0 Xtreme Gaming
E-sport R6 - BLAST Major 00:02 Team Secret Team Secret 0-0 Team Bliss
E-sport CS2 - RES Regional EU 01:07 9 Pandas 2-0 BLEED
E-sport VALORANT - VCL EU East 01:40 B8 Esports 11-7 Diamant Esports
E-sport CS2 - CCT Europe Series 4 01:55 Sampi 0-0 Illuminar
E-sport CS2 - ESEA Advanced 01:29 Enterprise 12-6 RoundsGG
E-sport VALORANT - VCL Turkiye 01:12 HOWL Esports 8-4 S2G Esports