02/16 13:30 |
29 |
[126] Yanina Wickmayer v Vitalia Diatchenko
[127] |
7-5,1-6,4-6
|
02/15 14:30 |
28 |
[152] Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov v Vitalia Diatchenko
[127] |
Retired
|
02/15 12:30 |
28 |
[126] Yanina Wickmayer v Harmony Tan
[301] |
7-5,6-4
|
02/14 16:30 |
27 |
[242] Kimberley Zimmermann v Vitalia Diatchenko
[127] |
1-6,3-6
|
02/14 13:45 |
27 |
[126] Yanina Wickmayer v Maia Lumsden
[344] |
6-3,6-3
|
02/14 13:35 |
27 |
[138] Tereza Smitkova v Harmony Tan
[301] |
1-6,0-6
|
02/14 12:00 |
27 |
[152] Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov v Amandine Hesse
[231] |
6-1,7-5
|
02/13 13:05 |
26 |
[138] Tereza Smitkova v Jodie Anna Burrage
[369] |
6-4,6-1
|
02/13 12:50 |
26 |
[231] Amandine Hesse v Ulrikke Eikeri
[288] |
6-3,6-1
|
02/13 11:35 |
26 |
[344] Maia Lumsden v Kathinka Von Deichmann
[162] |
6-3,6-4
|
02/13 11:30 |
26 |
[159] Arina Rodionova v Kimberley Zimmermann
[242] |
4-6,0-6
|
02/13 11:15 |
26 |
[301] Harmony Tan v Bibiane Schoofs
[161] |
6-4,6-1
|
02/13 10:00 |
26 |
[236] Myrtille Georges v Vitalia Diatchenko
[127] |
2-6,0-6
|
02/13 10:00 |
26 |
[152] Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[226] |
6-2,6-0
|
02/13 10:00 |
26 |
[126] Yanina Wickmayer v Jessika Ponchet
[234] |
6-2,6-3
|
02/12 19:15 |
25 |
[138] Tereza Smitkova v Sherazad Reix
[268] |
6-3,6-1
|
02/12 19:00 |
25 |
[386] Lina Gjorcheska v Amandine Hesse
[231] |
6-2,3-6,1-6
|
02/12 18:10 |
25 |
[369] Jodie Anna Burrage v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[171] |
Retired
|
02/12 16:10 |
25 |
[301] Harmony Tan v Kaja Juvan
[168] |
Retired
|
02/12 16:05 |
25 |
[242] Kimberley Zimmermann v Jana Fett
[262] |
6-4,1-6,7-6
|
02/12 15:30 |
25 |
[350] Laura Robson v Kathinka Von Deichmann
[162] |
7-6,6-7,0-6
|
02/12 14:35 |
25 |
[237] Olga Saez Larra v Bibiane Schoofs
[161] |
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
02/12 14:00 |
25 |
[152] Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov v Francesca Jones
[477] |
6-3,6-0
|
02/12 13:50 |
25 |
[234] Jessika Ponchet v Danka Kovinic
[173] |
0-6,6-0,6-3
|
02/12 12:50 |
25 |
[194] Martina Di Giuseppe v Vitalia Diatchenko
[127] |
1-6,0-6
|
02/12 12:40 |
25 |
[288] Ulrikke Eikeri v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[151] |
7-6,6-3
|
02/12 12:30 |
25 |
[266] Naomi Broady v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[226] |
4-6,3-6
|
02/12 11:30 |
25 |
Sabine Lisicki v Freya Christie
|
Cancelled
|
02/12 11:10 |
25 |
[236] Myrtille Georges v Freya Christie
[490] |
6-4,6-2
|
02/12 10:00 |
25 |
[229] Anastasia Grymalska v Maia Lumsden
[344] |
5-7,6-4,1-6
|