04/24 09:15 |
26 |
Samuele Pieri v Luca Potenza
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/24 09:10 |
26 |
Valentin Royer v Marco Furlanetto
|
6-7,6-2,6-4
|
04/24 07:30 |
26 |
Pietro Marino v Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/24 07:30 |
26 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Omni Kumar
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/23 12:45 |
25 |
Martin Klizan v Andrea Bolla
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
04/23 11:35 |
25 |
Kyle Overmyer v Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/23 10:55 |
25 |
Andrea Picchione v Alejo Sanchez Quilez
|
6-1,6-4
|
04/23 10:30 |
25 |
Fausto Tabacco v Clement Chidekh
|
7-5,6-4
|
04/23 10:00 |
25 |
Max Houkes v Samuele Pieri
|
6-7,6-7
|
04/23 09:40 |
25 |
Valentin Royer v Federico Salomone
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
04/23 09:40 |
25 |
Stefano Reitano v Luca Potenza
|
Retired
|
04/23 09:30 |
25 |
Gian M Di Natale v Pietro Marino
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
04/23 09:20 |
25 |
Alexander Klintcharov v Gabriele Piraino
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/23 09:15 |
25 |
Gabriele Maria Noce v Pasquale De Giorgio
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/23 09:05 |
25 |
Manas Dhamne v Maximilian Figl
|
6-2,3-6,7-5
|
04/23 09:05 |
25 |
Marco Furlanetto v Sebastian Eriksson
|
6-0,6-4
|
04/22 09:50 |
25 |
Jesse Delaney v Federico Iannaccone
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/22 09:35 |
25 |
Valentin De Carvalho v Luigi Sorrentino
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/22 09:15 |
25 |
Carlos Lopez Montagud v Fabio De Michele
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/22 09:00 |
25 |
Lorenzo Carboni v Omni Kumar
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/22 07:30 |
54 |
Federico Salomone v Filippo Giovannini
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/22 07:30 |
54 |
Andrea Bolla v Federico Guarducci
|
6-3,6-0
|
04/22 07:30 |
54 |
Giuseppe Caparco v Marco Furlanetto
|
Retired
|
04/22 07:30 |
54 |
Gabriele Maria Noce v Felipe V Berini
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/22 07:30 |
54 |
Pietro Marino v Marco Berti
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/22 07:25 |
54 |
Manas Dhamne v Pasquale De Giorgio
|
7-6,6-3
|
04/22 07:25 |
54 |
Leonardo Iemmi v Kyle Overmyer
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/22 07:25 |
54 |
Alexander Klintcharov v Rocco Piatti
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/21 09:30 |
54 |
Alexander Klintcharov v Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/21 07:30 |
54 |
Federico Guarducci v Umberto Maria Giovannini
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|