07/22 08:30 |
27 |
Federico Arnaboldi v Luca Potenza
|
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
07/21 19:15 |
26 |
Andrea Militi Ribaldi v Gabriel Debru
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/21 14:35 |
26 |
Francesco Forti v Giannicola Misasi
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/21 11:00 |
26 |
Younes Lalami Laaroussi v Luca Tomasetto
|
7-6,6-7,7-6
|
07/21 11:00 |
26 |
Francesco Vilardo v Alvaro G Meza
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/20 19:10 |
26 |
Andrea Picchione v Marco Miceli
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/20 12:30 |
26 |
Kristjan Tamm v Gabriele Piraino
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/20 10:00 |
26 |
Giuseppe La Vela v Luca Potenza
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/20 10:00 |
26 |
Federico Arnaboldi v Andrea Guerrieri
|
6-0,6-0
|
07/19 19:00 |
25 |
Daniel Bagnolini v Andrea Militi Ribaldi
|
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
07/19 17:00 |
25 |
Enrico Dalla Valle v Gabriel Debru
|
5-7,3-6
|
07/19 16:25 |
25 |
Luca Tomasetto v Riccardo Balzerani
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/19 15:05 |
25 |
Younes Lalami Laaroussi v Gian Marco Ortenzi
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
07/19 13:50 |
25 |
Niccolo Ciavarella v Alvaro G Meza
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/19 13:10 |
25 |
Giorgio Ricca v Giannicola Misasi
|
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
07/19 12:30 |
25 |
Francesco Forti v Giuseppe Caparco
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/19 12:15 |
25 |
Christian Langmo v Kristjan Tamm
|
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
07/19 10:25 |
25 |
Daniele Minighini v Giuseppe La Vela
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/19 10:00 |
25 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Jacopo Bilardo
|
6-4,6-7,6-0
|
07/19 10:00 |
25 |
Francesco Vilardo v Peter Buldorini
|
6-0,4-6,6-0
|
07/19 09:00 |
25 |
Raffael Schaer v Marco Miceli
|
2-6,0-6
|
07/18 19:00 |
25 |
Gabriele Piraino v Gonzalo Bueno
|
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
07/18 16:30 |
25 |
Federico Arnaboldi v Lorenzo Ferri
|
6-0,6-1
|
07/18 15:30 |
25 |
Lorenzo Rottoli v Luca Potenza
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/18 14:30 |
25 |
Davide Galoppini v Andrea Picchione
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/18 10:00 |
54 |
Giuseppe La Vela v Ignacio Novo
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/18 10:00 |
54 |
Federico Campana v Raffael Schaer
|
2-6,0-6
|
07/18 09:00 |
54 |
Noah Perfetti v Jacopo Bilardo
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/18 09:00 |
54 |
Luca Tomasetto v Lorenzo Sciahbasi
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/18 09:00 |
54 |
Kristjan Tamm v Matteo De Vincentis
|
7-5,6-4
|