07/22 15:45 |
29 |
Marc Giner v Alvaro L S Martin
|
7-5,6-2
|
07/21 16:00 |
28 |
Alvaro L S Martin v Raul Brancaccio
|
7-6,6-3
|
07/21 15:30 |
28 |
Carlos L-Montagud v Marc Giner
|
5-7,7-6,3-6
|
07/20 16:10 |
27 |
Marc Giner v Maciej Rajski
|
6-7,7-6,6-2
|
07/20 14:00 |
27 |
Diego Hidalgo v Raul Brancaccio
|
6-1,5-7,2-6
|
07/20 13:00 |
27 |
Pol M Tiffon v Carlos L-Montagud
|
6-7,6-3,2-6
|
07/20 13:00 |
27 |
Jordan Correia v Alvaro L S Martin
|
3-6,0-6
|
07/19 15:45 |
26 |
Jordan Correia v Mikhail Korovin
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/19 14:30 |
26 |
Alvaro L S Martin v Javier B-Cosano
|
6-4,1-6,7-5
|
07/19 14:00 |
26 |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz v Raul Brancaccio
|
0-6,6-7
|
07/19 14:00 |
26 |
Jaume Pla Malfeito v Diego Hidalgo
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
07/18 16:00 |
26 |
Gianni Ross v Pol M Tiffon
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/18 16:00 |
25 |
Alvaro L S Martin v Miguel Semmler
|
3-6,7-6,7-5
|
07/18 14:00 |
26 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Maciej Rajski
|
6-7,7-5,5-7
|
07/18 14:00 |
26 |
[455] Marc Giner v David Pichler
[402] |
6-2,6-4
|
07/18 14:00 |
26 |
Carlos L-Montagud v Rafael Matos
|
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
07/17 17:55 |
25 |
Jaume Pla Malfeito v Dan Dowson
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/17 16:05 |
25 |
Sergi Perez Contri v Gianni Ross
|
0-6,5-7
|
07/17 16:00 |
25 |
Marc Giner v David Souto
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
07/17 16:00 |
25 |
Gabriel C Da Silva v Javier B-Cosano
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/17 14:00 |
25 |
Diego Hidalgo v Samuel M Arjona
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/17 14:00 |
25 |
Oscar M Cornella v Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
|
6-7,6-1,6-7
|
07/17 14:00 |
25 |
Zakhar Trapeznikov v Raul Brancaccio
|
0-6,2-6
|
07/17 14:00 |
- |
Oscar M Cornella v Aaron C Alcaraz
|
6-7,6-1,6-6
|
07/17 14:00 |
25 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Vullnet Tashi
|
6-4,7-6
|
07/17 14:00 |
25 |
Pol M Tiffon v Benjamin Winter Lopez
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/17 14:00 |
25 |
David Pichler v Billy Harris
|
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
07/16 16:00 |
25 |
Mikhail Korovin v Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
|
7-6,6-3
|
07/16 16:00 |
25 |
Omar Salman v Carlos L-Montagud
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/16 14:00 |
25 |
Jordan Correia v Andrey Chepelev
|
6-2,7-5
|