10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Floris Podzimek v Aliaksandr Prudnikau
|
7-6,6-7,5-7
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Ilya Rudiukov v Christian Fellin
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Pelle Boerma v Antun Vidak
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Giuseppe La Vela v Noah Thurner
|
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Jonas Schaer v Charles Tzicas
|
3-6,7-6,6-1
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Leon Hoeveler v Ivan Ponomarenko
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Ivan Randjelovic v Maurizio Speziali
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Berke Eser Coskun v Lucas Hellfritsch
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Samuel Puskar v Bulut Ozcelik
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Bart Stevens v Linus Krohn
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Stratton Gilmore v Filippo Speziali
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Louroi Martinez v Noah Prehn
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Cosmin Ontica v Ruben Konings
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Niklas Guttau v Dmitry Myagkov
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Nemanja Malesevic v Gabriele Bosio
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Osmancan Soyler v Gokberk Ergeneman
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/27 08:00 |
29 |
Patricio Heras v Ivan Nedelko
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
08/26 08:00 |
28 |
[382] Ivan Nedelko v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[500] |
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
08/26 08:00 |
28 |
Tallon Griekspoor v Patricio Heras
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/25 09:30 |
27 |
Tomislav Brkic v Patricio Heras
|
7-6,3-6,5-7
|
08/25 08:45 |
27 |
[500] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Javier Marti
[323] |
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
08/25 07:00 |
27 |
[440] Sasi Kumar Mukund v Ivan Nedelko
[382] |
1-6,7-6,1-6
|
08/25 07:00 |
27 |
Tallon Griekspoor v Alexander Erler
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/24 10:10 |
26 |
[370] Youssef Hossam v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[500] |
4-6,3-6
|
08/24 09:20 |
26 |
Patricio Heras v Pol Toledo Bague
|
7-5,7-5
|
08/24 09:15 |
26 |
Tomislav Brkic v Wilson Leite
|
6-1,7-6
|
08/24 08:40 |
26 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund v Muhammet Haylaz
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/24 08:00 |
26 |
Franco Feitt v Ivan Nedelko
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/24 07:00 |
26 |
Alexander Erler v Filip Horansky
|
2-6,6-2,6-4
|
08/24 07:00 |
26 |
[254] Sergio Martos Gornes v Javier Marti
[323] |
0-6,6-4,0-6
|