10/01 09:30 |
29 |
Filip Krajinovic v Daniel Gimeno-Traver
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/30 11:10 |
28 |
[199] Carlos Taberner v Filip Krajinovic
[105] |
1-6,1-6
|
09/30 09:30 |
28 |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver v Roberto Carballes Baena
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/29 13:15 |
27 |
Patricio Heras v Carlos Taberner
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/29 12:35 |
27 |
[108] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez v Filip Krajinovic
[105] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/29 11:30 |
27 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Daniel Gimeno-Traver
|
2-6,6-0,2-6
|
09/29 11:00 |
27 |
Roberto Carballes Baena v Laslo Djere
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/28 13:35 |
26 |
Adrian Ungur v Daniel Gimeno-Traver
|
6-7,5-7
|
09/28 13:30 |
26 |
[108] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez v Elliot Benchetrit
[468] |
6-0,6-1
|
09/28 11:30 |
26 |
[178] Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Martin Klizan
[142] |
7-6,6-2
|
09/28 11:00 |
26 |
Gian Marco Moroni v Filip Krajinovic
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/27 13:45 |
26 |
[199] Carlos Taberner v Pedro Sousa
[102] |
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
09/27 13:30 |
26 |
Roberto Carballes Baena v Tommy Robredo
|
Retired
|
09/27 11:05 |
26 |
[176] Salvatore Caruso v Laslo Djere
[96] |
6-7,2-6
|
09/27 09:30 |
26 |
Andrea Arnaboldi v Patricio Heras
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/26 13:30 |
25 |
[112] Bjorn Fratangelo v Ricardo Ojeda Lara
[178] |
3-6,4-6
|
09/26 13:00 |
25 |
[127] Nicolas Almagro v Laslo Djere
[96] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/26 12:35 |
25 |
Cristian Carli v Adrian Ungur
|
7-6,0-6,2-6
|
09/26 12:20 |
25 |
[169] Jozef Kovalik v Filip Krajinovic
[105] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/26 11:40 |
25 |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver v Marco Cecchinato
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/26 11:20 |
25 |
Gian Marco Moroni v Stefano Napolitano
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/26 10:40 |
25 |
[199] Carlos Taberner v Inigo Cervantes
[213] |
7-5,6-2
|
09/26 10:30 |
25 |
[137] Casper Ruud v Martin Klizan
[142] |
2-6,4-6
|
09/26 09:00 |
25 |
[176] Salvatore Caruso v Adelchi Virgili
[406] |
Retired
|
09/26 09:00 |
25 |
[468] Elliot Benchetrit v Matteo Donati
[342] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/26 09:00 |
25 |
Lorenzo Giustino v Patricio Heras
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/26 09:00 |
25 |
[108] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez v Gastao Elias
[147] |
7-6,3-6,6-2
|
09/25 13:30 |
25 |
[149] Tommy Robredo v Joao Domingues
[181] |
7-5,3-6,7-6
|
09/25 12:30 |
25 |
Roberto Carballes Baena v Oscar Otte
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/25 10:50 |
25 |
[148] Arthur De Greef v Pedro Sousa
[102] |
1-6,4-6
|