02/14 13:10 |
26 |
Maximilian Neuchrist v Bogdan Ionut Apostol
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/13 10:30 |
25 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Soren Hess-Olesen
|
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
02/13 10:30 |
25 |
Igor Sijsling v Boy Westerhof
|
6-3,6-4
|
02/12 14:05 |
44 |
Evan Hoyt v Jonathan Binding
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/12 13:40 |
44 |
Maxence Broville v Scott Duncan
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/12 13:35 |
44 |
Soren Hess-Olesen v Alexis Canter
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/12 12:10 |
44 |
Kenneth Raisma v Samm Butler
|
6-2,7-6
|
02/12 12:05 |
44 |
Joshua Paris v Jack Findel-Hawkins
|
Retired
|
02/12 10:30 |
44 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Jamie Asanee Praditngam
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/12 10:30 |
44 |
Daniil Zarichanskiy v Anton Matusevich
|
7-5,6-7,6-4
|
02/12 10:30 |
44 |
George Houghton v Alexander Maggs
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
Brandon Murphy v Scott Duncan
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
James Story v Samm Butler
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
Adam Jones v Alexis Canter
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
Jonathan Binding v Isaac Stoute
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
Evan Hoyt v Sizya Ernest Kivanda
|
6-2,7-6
|
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
Maxence Broville v Marcos Torralbo-Albos
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
Soren Hess-Olesen v James Ledger
|
6-0,6-0
|
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
Jack Findel-Hawkins v Stanislav Poplavskyy
|
Walkover
|
02/11 12:00 |
44 |
Matthew Hingley v Brandon Murphy
|
0-6,1-6
|
02/11 12:00 |
44 |
Daniil Zarichanskiy v Kyle Stocker
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/11 12:00 |
44 |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos v Patrick Foley
|
6-3,7-5
|
02/11 12:00 |
44 |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda v Michael Shaw
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/11 12:00 |
44 |
George Davies v Anton Matusevich
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/11 12:00 |
44 |
Jamie Asanee Praditngam v Herbert Jody Maginley
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/11 12:00 |
44 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Elliott Farmer
|
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
02/11 12:00 |
44 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v George Houghton
|
6-7,2-6
|
02/11 09:30 |
44 |
Jamie Asanee Praditngam v Luke Henley
|
6-3,6-0
|
02/11 09:30 |
44 |
James Story v Cameron Price
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/11 09:30 |
44 |
Daniel Siddall v Elliott Farmer
|
0-6,3-6
|