06/11 11:00 |
25 |
[409] Natalija Kostic v Akgul Amanmuradova
[429] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/11 11:00 |
25 |
[412] Reka-Luca Jani v Viktoriya Tomova
[131] |
6-4,6-3
|
08/27 08:00 |
29 |
[308] Ganna Poznikhirenko v Alexandra Dulgheru
[222] |
5-7,2-6
|
08/26 09:15 |
28 |
[222] Alexandra Dulgheru v Anastasia Grymalska
[443] |
7-6,6-1
|
08/26 08:00 |
28 |
[296] Andrea Gamiz v Ganna Poznikhirenko
[308] |
0-6,2-6
|
08/25 08:00 |
27 |
[365] Stefania Rubini v Andrea Gamiz
[296] |
1-6,6-1,1-6
|
08/25 08:00 |
27 |
[439] Vivien Juhaszova v Anastasia Grymalska
[443] |
7-6,6-7,2-6
|
08/25 08:00 |
27 |
[400] Cristina Dinu v Alexandra Dulgheru
[222] |
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
08/25 08:00 |
27 |
[308] Ganna Poznikhirenko v Catalina Pella
[322] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
08/24 13:15 |
26 |
[123] Irina Khromacheva v Stefania Rubini
[365] |
Retired
|
08/24 12:50 |
26 |
Sofiya Kovalets v Andrea Gamiz
|
6-3,2-6,5-7
|
08/24 10:50 |
26 |
[320] Alize Lim v Cristina Dinu
[400] |
2-6,3-6
|
08/24 10:45 |
26 |
[252] Dejana Radanovic v Vivien Juhaszova
[439] |
3-6,6-1,6-7
|
08/24 09:55 |
26 |
[443] Anastasia Grymalska v Tena Lukas
[341] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
08/24 08:00 |
26 |
[240] Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Ganna Poznikhirenko
[308] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
08/24 08:00 |
26 |
Maryna Chernyshova v Alexandra Dulgheru
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/24 08:00 |
26 |
[322] Catalina Pella v Ulrikke Eikeri
[280] |
1-6,6-1,6-4
|
08/23 12:30 |
25 |
[443] Anastasia Grymalska v Martina Di Giuseppe
[334] |
2-6,6-3,7-5
|
08/23 12:30 |
25 |
Bojana Marinkovic v Andrea Gamiz
|
6-1,5-7,0-6
|
08/23 12:30 |
25 |
Sofiya Kovalets v Melanie Klaffner
|
Retired
|
08/23 12:30 |
25 |
[341] Tena Lukas v Elena Gabriela Ruse
[217] |
6-4,6-4
|
08/23 11:00 |
25 |
[322] Catalina Pella v Anastasia Pribylova
[451] |
7-6,6-1
|
08/23 11:00 |
25 |
Miriam B Bulgaru v Ganna Poznikhirenko
|
5-7,4-6
|
08/23 11:00 |
25 |
[395] Vanda Lukacs v Vivien Juhaszova
[439] |
Retired
|
08/23 11:00 |
25 |
[400] Cristina Dinu v Panna Udvardy
[465] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
08/23 09:30 |
25 |
[252] Dejana Radanovic v Sanaz Marand
[256] |
6-4,6-3
|
08/23 09:30 |
25 |
Irina Khromacheva v Kateryna Sliusar
|
7-6,6-1
|
08/23 09:30 |
25 |
[323] Agnes Bukta v Alexandra Dulgheru
[222] |
2-6,4-6
|
08/23 09:30 |
25 |
[365] Stefania Rubini v Reka-Luca Jani
[444] |
7-6,6-0
|
08/23 08:00 |
25 |
Maryna Chernyshova v Anna Bondar
|
6-4,6-3
|