PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 03 Differdange | 19 | 9 | 1 | 70 : 21 | 66 | ||
2 | Swift Hesperange | 17 | 7 | 5 | 64 : 35 | 58 | ||
3 | F91 Dudelange | 18 | 4 | 7 | 56 : 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Progres Niedercorn | 16 | 7 | 6 | 53 : 32 | 55 | ||
5 | UNA Strassen | 11 | 11 | 7 | 40 : 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Jeunesse Esch | 12 | 6 | 11 | 48 : 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Victoria Rosport | 11 | 8 | 10 | 43 : 44 | 41 | ||
8 | UT Petange | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47 : 44 | 39 | ||
9 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 10 | 7 | 12 | 54 : 52 | 37 | ||
10 | Union Luxembourg | 11 | 4 | 14 | 45 : 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Wiltz 71 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 41 : 49 | 33 | ||
12 | FC Mondercange | 7 | 8 | 14 | 31 : 56 | 29 | ||
13 | UN Kaerjeng | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30 : 47 | 28 | ||
14 | FC Marisca Mersch | 7 | 5 | 17 | 40 : 60 | 26 | ||
15 | CS Fola Esch | 7 | 4 | 18 | 31 : 61 | 25 | ||
16 | FC Schifflange 95 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 33 : 58 | 22 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 03 Differdange | 12 | 3 | 0 | 43 : 7 | 39 | ||
2 | F91 Dudelange | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35 : 13 | 38 | ||
3 | Progres Niedercorn | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30 : 10 | 35 | ||
4 | Swift Hesperange | 7 | 6 | 1 | 25 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33 : 23 | 26 | ||
6 | UNA Strassen | 6 | 7 | 2 | 20 : 17 | 25 | ||
7 | UT Petange | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 20 | 24 | ||
8 | Jeunesse Esch | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 24 | 21 | ||
9 | Victoria Rosport | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20 : 23 | 19 | ||
10 | UN Kaerjeng | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 19 | ||
11 | Wiltz 71 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
12 | FC Mondercange | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 29 | 18 | ||
13 | FC Schifflange 95 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 17 | ||
14 | Union Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 17 | ||
15 | FC Marisca Mersch | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 16 | ||
16 | CS Fola Esch | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 20 | 15 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift Hesperange | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39 : 20 | 31 | ||
2 | FC 03 Differdange | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 27 | ||
3 | Victoria Rosport | 5 | 7 | 3 | 23 : 21 | 22 | ||
4 | Jeunesse Esch | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
5 | Progres Niedercorn | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 22 | 20 | ||
6 | F91 Dudelange | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 20 | ||
7 | Union Luxembourg | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 28 | 20 | ||
8 | UNA Strassen | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 19 | ||
9 | UT Petange | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 24 | 15 | ||
10 | Wiltz 71 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 27 | 15 | ||
11 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 : 29 | 11 | ||
12 | FC Mondercange | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 11 | ||
13 | FC Marisca Mersch | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 30 | 10 | ||
14 | CS Fola Esch | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16 : 41 | 10 | ||
15 | UN Kaerjeng | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 28 | 9 | ||
16 | FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 30 | 5 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 18 | 3 | 8 | 64 : 39 | 57 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 17 | 4 | 8 | 67 : 46 | 55 | ||
3 | US Hostert | 13 | 9 | 7 | 67 : 50 | 48 | ||
4 | Rumelange | 13 | 8 | 8 | 54 : 47 | 47 | ||
5 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 12 | 9 | 8 | 40 : 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 12 | 3 | 14 | 41 : 43 | 39 | ||
7 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 11 | 6 | 12 | 36 : 40 | 39 | ||
8 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47 : 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Avenir Beggen | 11 | 6 | 12 | 39 : 49 | 39 | ||
10 | FC Mamer 32 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 53 : 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 10 | 6 | 13 | 40 : 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Residence Walferdange | 8 | 11 | 10 | 54 : 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Lorentzweiler | 9 | 8 | 12 | 48 : 53 | 35 | ||
14 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 8 | 10 | 11 | 53 : 65 | 34 | ||
15 | Grevenmacher | 9 | 6 | 14 | 52 : 62 | 33 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 5 | 7 | 17 | 39 : 70 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 19 | 28 | ||
2 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 9 | 27 | ||
3 | Rumelange | 7 | 6 | 2 | 31 : 24 | 27 | ||
4 | FC Rodange | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31 : 23 | 26 | ||
5 | Avenir Beggen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 25 | ||
6 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24 : 19 | 25 | ||
7 | US Hostert | 6 | 5 | 4 | 36 : 28 | 23 | ||
8 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 29 | 22 | ||
9 | Jeunesse Canach | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 20 | ||
10 | Lorentzweiler | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 27 | 19 | ||
11 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 19 | ||
12 | Residence Walferdange | 4 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 25 | 18 | ||
13 | FC Mamer 32 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 16 | ||
14 | Grevenmacher | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 15 | ||
15 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19 : 36 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rodange | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36 : 23 | 29 | ||
2 | SC Bettembourg | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | US Hostert | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31 : 22 | 25 | ||
4 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
5 | FC Mamer 32 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 22 | ||
6 | Rumelange | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 20 | ||
7 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 25 | 20 | ||
8 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 18 | ||
9 | Grevenmacher | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28 : 32 | 18 | ||
10 | Residence Walferdange | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29 : 30 | 17 | ||
11 | Lorentzweiler | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
12 | Jeunesse Canach | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 30 | 16 | ||
13 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
14 | Avenir Beggen | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 : 29 | 14 | ||
15 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 34 | 12 | ||
16 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 2 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 36 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |