ITF W15 Bol |
05/26 16:15 |
62 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Francesca Dell'edera
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bol |
05/19 08:00 |
62 |
Korina Roso
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
04/08 08:00 |
54 |
Alexandra Vasilyeva
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
04/01 08:00 |
54 |
Maddalena Giordano
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
03/31 08:30 |
54 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Yifei Huang
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/04 08:30 |
44 |
Jian Ibrahim
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Valencia |
12/03 11:30 |
62 |
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Valencia |
11/26 12:00 |
62 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Paula Ortega Redondo
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/20 07:30 |
44 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Giulia Alessia Monteleone
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Warmbad-Villach |
05/21 07:00 |
44 |
Jana Vanik
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens |
03/06 15:20 |
44 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Helena Mohamed
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Amiens |
03/08 10:05 |
44 |
Juliette Loliee
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
03/02 10:00 |
44 |
Shahd Habib
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/26 10:00 |
54 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Corina Mader
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/20 09:00 |
54 |
Tea Lukic
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
08/28 13:00 |
25 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Alicia Smith
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
08/19 07:30 |
54 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
1-6,7-5,5-10
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
06/24 08:00 |
54 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
06/19 15:30 |
25 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Irys Ekani
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
06/10 10:00 |
54 |
Margaux Rouvroy
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
06/03 10:00 |
54 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Natasha Fourouclas
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/29 12:30 |
54 |
Fabienne Gettwart
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/29 08:00 |
54 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Helena Verbeeck
|
2-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/23 08:30 |
54 |
Agathe Timsit
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/22 10:45 |
54 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Lucie Petruzelova
|
1-6,7-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/08 08:00 |
54 |
Jennifer Rosa Dourado
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/01 08:00 |
54 |
Audrey Dabomve
v
Alisa Axyanova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/28 08:00 |
45 |
Katarina Kuzmova
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/21 08:00 |
45 |
Eline Audenaert
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
10/02 11:00 |
25 |
Natalia Siedliska
v
Audrey Dabomve
|
7-6,6-1
|
|