ITF W15 Monastir |
07/12 09:10 |
25 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Valentina Ivanov
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
07/05 15:00 |
25 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Lara Pfeifer
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Den Haag |
06/26 10:00 |
54 |
Stephanie Judith Visscher
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Banja Luka |
06/07 09:50 |
44 |
Anika Jaskova
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Banja Luka |
06/06 11:00 |
44 |
Lakshanya Vishwanath
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-3,2-6,11-13
|
|
ITF W25 Netanya |
05/24 06:30 |
44 |
Shelly Bereznyak
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Netanya |
05/23 11:10 |
44 |
Agam Gamliel
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Netanya |
05/22 07:00 |
44 |
Stefani S Shtein
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Akko |
05/18 11:20 |
25 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Nicole Nadel
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Akko |
05/17 06:30 |
44 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Shira Chiche
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Akko |
05/16 11:00 |
44 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Agam Gamliel
|
6-0,4-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/25 07:15 |
54 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Daria Khomutsianskaya
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/04 10:20 |
44 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Ana Grubor
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/28 08:00 |
44 |
Gaia Parravicini
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/07 11:30 |
44 |
Chihiro Takayama
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/06 13:00 |
44 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Yeong Won Jeong
|
6-4,0-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/27 11:30 |
44 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bengaluru |
12/02 05:35 |
26 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
So-Ra Lee
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bengaluru |
12/01 04:00 |
25 |
Saumya Vig
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Kiryat Motzkin |
10/25 07:00 |
54 |
Sabrina Kalandarov
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Kiryat Motzkin |
10/24 09:00 |
54 |
Nitzan Bruner
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Karaganda |
10/18 06:30 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Kazan |
10/12 08:10 |
54 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Aglaya Fedorova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Loule |
10/03 13:00 |
62 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Luana Plaza Araujo
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Melilla |
09/16 13:00 |
25 |
Natalie Augustinova
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Almaty |
08/25 12:10 |
25 |
Anastasia Tikhonova
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Almaty |
08/24 05:00 |
54 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Karyna Kachur
|
6-4,3-6,10-4
|
|
ITF W25 Almaty |
08/23 05:00 |
54 |
Arina Solomatina
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Vitoria-Gasteiz |
07/11 14:05 |
54 |
Zlata Yankovskaya
v
Bojana Klincov
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Jerusalem |
05/10 07:00 |
62 |
Maria Manilova
v
Zlata Yankovskaya
|
6-3,6-3
|
|