ITF Women Orlando Qual |
01/14 15:00 |
62 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Paula Cristina Goncalves
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/26 11:30 |
29 |
[363] Olga Danilovic
v
Irina Maria Bara
[212] |
7-5,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/25 10:00 |
28 |
[363] Olga Danilovic
v
Andrea Gamiz
[259] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/24 14:15 |
27 |
[380] Marie Benoit
v
Olga Danilovic
[363] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/23 11:50 |
26 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Kaja Juvan
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/21 12:00 |
25 |
[346] Panna Udvardy
v
Olga Danilovic
[363] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Limoges |
11/09 12:30 |
26 |
[268] Sabine Lisicki
v
Olga Danilovic
[465] |
7-5,7-6
|
|
WTA Limoges |
11/07 15:55 |
25 |
[207] Daniela Seguel
v
Olga Danilovic
[465] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/04 11:00 |
29 |
[467] Olga Danilovic
v
Marta Paigina
[346] |
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/03 13:00 |
28 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Marta Lesniak
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/02 11:50 |
27 |
[356] Panna Udvardy
v
Olga Danilovic
[467] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/01 11:00 |
26 |
[467] Olga Danilovic
v
Paula Badosa Gibert
[247] |
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
10/30 12:00 |
25 |
[405] Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
v
Olga Danilovic
[467] |
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/20 13:45 |
26 |
Marina Melnikova
v
Olga Danilovic
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/19 15:35 |
25 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Julia Terziyska
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/16 13:15 |
62 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Simona Waltert
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/15 13:00 |
62 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Lizaveta Hancharova
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/13 11:00 |
27 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Georgia Brescia
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/12 09:00 |
26 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Alice Matteucci
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/10 12:35 |
25 |
Deborah Chiesa
v
Olga Danilovic
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hodmezovasarhely |
06/17 08:00 |
28 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Danka Kovinic
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Hodmezovasarhely |
06/16 12:00 |
27 |
Barbara Haas
v
Olga Danilovic
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Hodmezovasarhely |
06/15 10:45 |
26 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
|
6-7,6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Hodmezovasarhely |
06/13 09:00 |
25 |
Tereza Mihalikova
v
Olga Danilovic
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Bastad |
05/16 11:20 |
25 |
Pemra Ozgen
v
Olga Danilovic
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
05/14 09:50 |
54 |
Dea Herdzelas
v
Olga Danilovic
|
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
05/13 08:15 |
54 |
Hanna Axelsson
v
Olga Danilovic
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
03/26 07:25 |
29 |
Julia Grabher
v
Olga Danilovic
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
03/25 07:30 |
28 |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
v
Olga Danilovic
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
03/24 08:00 |
27 |
Ksenia Palkina
v
Olga Danilovic
|
1-6,2-6
|
|