04/23 09:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
2-4
|
04/11 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
0-7
|
04/05 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
5-1
|
03/21 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
1-2
|
03/14 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
11/21 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Smolevichi reserver
|
W |
4-1
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
0-1
|
09/19 13:00 |
- |
Isloch reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
2-3
|
09/11 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Dinamo Brest reserver
|
W |
1-0
|
08/20 13:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
1-2
|
08/02 09:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
0-3
|
07/24 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FK Gorodeya reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
07/20 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
1-2
|
07/13 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FC Minsk reserver
|
D |
0-0
|
07/06 14:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
2-5
|
06/26 14:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
06/19 11:30 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
0-4
|
06/12 11:15 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
- |
Postponed
|
06/06 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
05/29 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
05/22 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
1-7
|
05/16 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Isloch reserver
|
D |
0-0
|
05/09 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
1-2
|
05/01 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
04/23 12:00 |
- |
Smolevichi reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
0-3
|
04/15 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
W |
5-0
|
04/10 10:30 |
- |
FK Gorodeya reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
0-6
|