11/19 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
11/06 08:54 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
L |
0-7
|
10/29 12:01 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
4-0
|
10/25 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
5-0
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
L |
2-3
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
7-1
|
10/01 09:51 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
7-1
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
5-0
|
08/28 12:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
08/20 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
1-6
|
08/13 09:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
07/30 09:00 |
- |
FC Smorgon reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
W |
0-4
|
07/17 12:01 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Isloch reserver
|
L |
2-3
|
07/03 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
4-0
|
06/25 13:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
06/16 13:02 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
7-2
|
06/09 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
FC Minsk reserver
|
L |
1-4
|
05/28 12:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
5-1
|
05/20 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 14:00 |
- |
FK Sputnik reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
6-1
|
05/07 12:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Dinamo Brest reserver
|
L |
0-3
|
04/29 10:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
04/22 10:59 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
04/22 09:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
04/16 12:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
5-2
|
03/18 13:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
03/11 12:00 |
- |
Isloch reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
4-1
|
10/16 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
|
W |
4-3
|