07/10 15:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
FK Gorodeya reserver
|
W |
4-1
|
07/04 15:30 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
4-1
|
06/29 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
06/20 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
06/13 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
W |
1-3
|
06/06 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
W |
3-1
|
05/29 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
05/15 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
W |
4-1
|
05/09 12:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
05/02 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Isloch reserver
|
L |
0-1
|
04/24 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
W |
2-4
|
04/16 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
04/11 11:00 |
- |
Smolevichi reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
W |
0-4
|
04/03 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
03/27 09:30 |
- |
FK Gorodeya reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
D |
0-0
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
11/30 10:59 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
FK Gorodeya reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
11/23 09:02 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
1-0
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev reserver
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
|
W |
0-2
|
09/28 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
09/24 12:55 |
- |
FK Gorodeya reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
09/20 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
3-0
|
09/14 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch Reserves
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
08/31 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
08/18 11:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
D |
3-3
|
08/11 13:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
W |
5-0
|
07/20 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
06/15 15:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
D |
0-0
|
05/30 10:00 |
- |
Shakhtar Soligorsk Reserves
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev reserver
|
W |
2-0
|