11/03 10:00 |
17 |
[2]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FK Zenit Izhevsk
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 10:00 |
16 |
[6]
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/20 10:00 |
15 |
[3]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
Kamaz Nab Chelny
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/13 10:00 |
14 |
[4]
FK Tyumen
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/06 10:00 |
13 |
[2]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FK Lada Tolyatti
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 10:00 |
12 |
[12]
FK Ufa II
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/21 10:00 |
11 |
[2]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
Lada Dimitrovgrad
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/16 09:00 |
10 |
[5]
Ural II
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/11 12:00 |
9 |
[5]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
Akron Tolyatti
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/05 13:00 |
8 |
[7]
Nosta Novotroitsk
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/30 14:00 |
7 |
[9]
FK Zenit Izhevsk
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
08/23 13:00 |
6 |
[6]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
[5]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/16 15:30 |
5 |
[4]
Kamaz Nab Chelny
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/08 13:30 |
4 |
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FK Tyumen
|
L |
1-2
|
08/01 14:30 |
3 |
FK Lada Tolyatti
v
FK Chelyabinsk
|
W |
0-4
|
07/24 13:30 |
2 |
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FK Ufa II
|
W |
1-0
|
07/16 14:00 |
1 |
FC Zvezda Perm
v
FK Chelyabinsk
|
D |
1-1
|
05/29 14:00 |
26 |
[4]
FK Zenit Izhevsk
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[1]
|
L |
4-3
|
05/23 13:30 |
25 |
[1]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
Ural II
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/16 11:00 |
24 |
[4]
FK Ufa II
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/11 12:00 |
23 |
[2]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FK Lada Tolyatti
[5]
|
W |
4-0
|
05/05 08:00 |
22 |
Ural II
v
FK Chelyabinsk
|
D |
1-1
|
04/28 12:00 |
21 |
[9]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
Syzran 2003
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/22 14:00 |
20 |
[4]
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
v
FK Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/09 13:00 |
18 |
[9]
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FK Lada Tolyatti
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/04 11:00 |
17 |
Nosta Novotroitsk
v
FK Chelyabinsk
|
L |
1-0
|
10/28 10:00 |
16 |
FK Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
D |
0-0
|
10/21 10:00 |
15 |
FK Ufa II
v
FK Chelyabinsk
|
D |
1-1
|
10/15 10:00 |
14 |
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FK Zenit Izhevsk
|
L |
0-1
|
10/10 15:30 |
13 |
Kamaz Nab Chelny
v
FK Chelyabinsk
|
D |
1-1
|