03/08 19:00 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
|
L |
2-3
|
03/01 18:00 |
- |
HC Poruba U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
D |
2-2
|
02/25 11:15 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
VSK Technika Brno U20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/18 11:15 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
Tremosna U20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/02 15:15 |
- |
IHC Pisek U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
W |
2-5
|
01/21 11:00 |
- |
VSK Technika Brno U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
W |
5-6
|
01/14 11:15 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
Rytiri Kladno U20
|
D |
3-3
|
01/07 13:00 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
|
L |
1-4
|
01/05 18:00 |
- |
HC RT Torax Poruba U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
L |
4-1
|
11/26 17:45 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HC RT Torax Poruba U20
|
W |
5-3
|
10/29 11:15 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HC AZ Havirov U20
|
W |
3-1
|
10/27 14:45 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 18:00 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
IHC Pisek U20
|
L |
0-4
|
10/14 16:45 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HC RT Torax Poruba U20
|
L |
1-3
|
03/07 16:30 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HC AZ Havirov U20
|
W |
6-2
|
01/22 11:15 |
- |
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/11 16:45 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
VSK Technika Brno U20
|
D |
4-4
|
12/09 16:45 |
- |
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/04 12:45 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
Rytiri Kladno U20
|
W |
2-0
|
11/27 12:30 |
- |
HC RT Torax Poruba U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
L |
6-0
|
11/20 11:30 |
- |
Pirati Chomutov U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
L |
4-1
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
IHC Pisek U20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/04 19:00 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HC AZ Havirov U20
|
L |
1-6
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Slavia Praha U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 16:00 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice U20
|
L |
0-7
|
10/21 16:45 |
- |
VSK Technika Brno U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
D |
4-4
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
HC Zubr Prerov U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
W |
1-3
|
09/30 18:00 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HC Poruba U20
|
L |
1-3
|
09/28 12:00 |
- |
HC Chrudim U20
v
HC Havlickuv Brod U20
|
D |
4-4
|
02/22 17:00 |
- |
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20
v
HC Chrudim U20
|
L |
4-2
|