10/10 14:30 |
- |
Vladimir Mishakin
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
L |
3-0
|
10/10 13:30 |
- |
Aleksandr Alekseev
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
1-3
|
10/10 13:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Mikhail Sverdlov
|
W |
3-2
|
09/12 15:30 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Aleksandr Alekseev
|
L |
2-3
|
09/12 14:30 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Andrey Sadkov
|
L |
0-3
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
Aleksandr Alekseev
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
2-3
|
09/12 12:30 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Andrey Yakovlev
|
W |
3-1
|
09/11 16:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Andrey Yakovlev
|
L |
2-3
|
09/11 14:30 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Aleksandr Poprocky
|
W |
3-1
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
Aleksandr Alekseev
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
1-3
|
09/11 12:30 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Andrey Yakovlev
|
W |
3-1
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Pavel Suraev-Korolev
|
W |
3-1
|
09/09 15:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Andrey Yakovlev
|
W |
3-0
|
09/09 13:30 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Pavel Suraev-Korolev
|
W |
3-1
|
09/09 12:30 |
- |
Oleg Belugin
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
0-3
|
09/08 16:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Pavel Suraev-Korolev
|
L |
2-3
|
09/08 15:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Aleksandr Poprocky
|
W |
3-0
|
09/08 13:30 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Pavel Suraev-Korolev
|
L |
1-3
|
09/08 12:30 |
- |
Oleg Belugin
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
0-3
|
09/06 16:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Vjacheslav Chernov
|
L |
1-3
|
09/06 14:30 |
- |
Gennady Karpovkin
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
1-3
|
09/06 13:30 |
- |
Aleksandr Alekseev
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
0-3
|
09/06 13:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Vjacheslav Chernov
|
W |
3-2
|
09/03 16:00 |
- |
Pavel Suraev-Korolev
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
1-3
|
09/03 15:00 |
- |
Aleksandr Alekseev
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
2-3
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Pavel Suraev-Korolev
|
L |
1-3
|
09/03 13:00 |
- |
Andrey Andreev
v
Dmitry Tikhnenko
|
W |
0-3
|
09/01 16:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Aleksandr Alekseev
|
W |
3-0
|
09/01 15:00 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Aleksandr Alekseev
|
W |
3-2
|
09/01 13:30 |
- |
Dmitry Tikhnenko
v
Andrey Andreev
|
W |
3-1
|