11/19 11:04 |
- |
FC Slutsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
1-4
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
1-4
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 11:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
L |
2-4
|
08/26 12:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
08/20 15:00 |
- |
FC Smorgon reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
08/12 14:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Isloch reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
07/29 14:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
L |
4-1
|
07/29 12:01 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
L |
4-1
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
FC Minsk reserver
|
W |
3-2
|
07/16 09:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
07/10 09:02 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
07/03 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
06/26 15:30 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
4-1
|
06/12 13:59 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
3-1
|
05/27 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
05/14 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
1-4
|
05/07 14:30 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
FK Sputnik reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
04/29 10:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
W |
2-0
|
04/24 12:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
W |
2-3
|
04/17 12:30 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
FC Smorgon reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
04/09 12:00 |
- |
Isloch reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
L |
4-0
|
04/09 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch Reserves
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
L |
4-0
|
04/03 10:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
03/19 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
03/12 09:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
11/29 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
D |
2-2
|