01/26 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Dizel Penza
|
W |
4-2
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
W |
5-0
|
01/19 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
3-4
|
01/17 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Chelny
|
W |
4-1
|
01/15 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Toros Neftekamsk
|
W |
4-1
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Chekhov
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
AKM Novomoskovsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
5-1
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
Rubin Tyumen
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
4-3
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
HC Yugra
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
2-5
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Omskie Krylya
|
L |
2-3
|
12/21 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
1-0
|
12/19 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Altay Barnaul
|
W |
2-1
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Neva
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
12/07 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
3-4
|
12/05 16:00 |
- |
HC Ryazan
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
2-4
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
1-2
|
11/28 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
W |
5-3
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Gornyak
|
W |
4-1
|
11/24 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
|
L |
0-3
|
11/22 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Chelmet
|
W |
7-1
|
11/18 08:00 |
- |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
4-2
|
11/16 13:30 |
- |
Gornyak
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
5-4
|
11/14 13:30 |
- |
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
4-3
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
HC Chelmet
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
4-1
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
SKA-Neva
|
L |
1-5
|
11/03 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
W |
4-3
|
11/01 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
3-1
|
10/30 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Ryazan
|
W |
5-2
|
10/24 11:30 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 10:00 |
- |
Altay Barnaul
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-2
|