10/14 16:30 |
- |
[10]
Dynamo Riga
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Jokerit
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/01 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moskva
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/29 16:10 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[10]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/24 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Spartak Moskva
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
HC Vityaz
[10]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/16 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/13 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[2]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/11 11:30 |
- |
[1]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[2]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/09 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Jokerit
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/02 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[2]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/25 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/20 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/16 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Avangard Omsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/05 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
HC Sochi
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/28 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Barys Nur-Sultan
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/26 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
L |
6-4
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
W |
5-6
|