07/30 12:00 |
1 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
Vfb Germania Halberstadt
|
L |
1-2
|
06/10 12:00 |
34 |
[6]
SC Freital
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
06/04 12:00 |
33 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
|
W |
5-4
|
05/20 12:00 |
32 |
Ludwigsfelder FC
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
D |
0-0
|
05/12 17:00 |
31 |
[9]
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
SV 1890 Westerhausen
[17] |
W |
1-0
|
05/06 12:00 |
30 |
VfB 1921 Krieschow
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
L |
3-0
|
04/29 12:00 |
29 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
Eilenburg
|
D |
1-1
|
04/22 12:00 |
28 |
Grimma
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
W |
0-1
|
04/19 16:00 |
22 |
[8]
VfL Halle 96
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/16 12:00 |
27 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
FC An der Fahner Höhe
|
W |
3-0
|
04/01 12:00 |
26 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
D |
1-1
|
03/29 15:30 |
16 |
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
W |
1-2
|
03/25 13:00 |
17 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
SC Freital
|
L |
1-3
|
03/18 13:00 |
25 |
[13]
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
FC Einheit Wernigerode
[7] |
D |
0-0
|
03/11 13:00 |
24 |
Einheit Rudolstadt
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
L |
2-1
|
03/03 19:00 |
23 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
Wacker Nordhausen
|
W |
2-0
|
02/25 12:30 |
22 |
VfL Halle 96
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/19 15:00 |
21 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
W |
1-0
|
02/12 12:00 |
20 |
[16]
FSV Budissa Bautzen
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/04 12:30 |
19 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
Plauen
|
L |
1-3
|
01/28 12:00 |
18 |
VfB Auerbach
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
L |
1-0
|
01/21 12:00 |
15 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
Ludwigsfelder FC
|
W |
2-0
|
12/17 12:00 |
17 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
SC Freital
|
- |
Cancelled
|
12/10 12:00 |
16 |
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/03 12:00 |
15 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
Ludwigsfelder FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/26 12:30 |
14 |
SV 1890 Westerhausen
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
L |
2-0
|
11/12 12:30 |
13 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
VfB 1921 Krieschow
|
W |
4-1
|
11/05 12:00 |
12 |
Eilenburg
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
L |
4-1
|
10/28 17:00 |
11 |
SG Union Sandersdorf
v
Grimma
|
W |
3-1
|
10/22 12:00 |
10 |
[13]
FC An der Fahner Höhe
v
SG Union Sandersdorf
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|