11/08 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Reaktor U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[11]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/05 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Reaktor U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 09:00 |
- |
[9]
Reaktor U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/28 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar U20
v
Reaktor U20
[8]
|
L |
9-1
|
10/27 08:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar U20
v
Reaktor U20
[7]
|
L |
8-2
|
10/24 13:30 |
- |
[1]
Avto U20
v
Reaktor U20
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/23 13:30 |
- |
[2]
Avto U20
v
Reaktor U20
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Reaktor U20
v
HC Sarmaty U20
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/18 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Reaktor U20
v
HC Sarmaty U20
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Reaktor U20
v
Ladya U20
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/15 15:00 |
- |
[11]
Reaktor U20
v
Ladya U20
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 15:00 |
- |
[10]
Reaktor U20
v
Sputnik U20
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Reaktor U20
v
HC Sputnik Almetievsk U20
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/29 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Reaktor U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/27 15:00 |
- |
[10]
Reaktor U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[12]
|
W |
6-4
|
09/25 15:00 |
- |
[11]
Reaktor U20
v
Chaika U20
[15]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/24 15:00 |
- |
[10]
Reaktor U20
v
Chaika U20
[16]
|
L |
0-6
|
09/20 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Omskye Yastreby U20
v
Reaktor U20
[8]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/19 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Omskye Yastreby U20
v
Reaktor U20
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Reaktor U20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/15 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Reaktor U20
[9]
|
W |
2-8
|
09/09 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Reaktor U20
[6]
|
L |
6-3
|
09/07 06:00 |
- |
[13]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Reaktor U20
[10]
|
W |
1-5
|
09/05 06:00 |
- |
[2]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Reaktor U20
[16]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/04 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
L |
3-0
|
03/14 15:00 |
4 |
[6]
Reaktor U20
v
Tolpar U20
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/13 15:00 |
4 |
[6]
Reaktor U20
v
Tolpar U20
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/10 08:00 |
4 |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Reaktor U20
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/09 08:00 |
4 |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Reaktor U20
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/03 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Snezhnye Barsy U20
v
Reaktor U20
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|